Welcome! Log in or Register

Startech 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter ST w/ PoE

  • image
£42.61 Best Offer by: amazon.co.uk See more offers

StarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter ST w/ PoE - Media converter - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - ST multi-mode - external - up to 2 km - 1310 nm