Welcome! Log in or Register

Startech 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
£56.21 Best Offer by: gameseek.co.uk See more offers

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 km - Media converter - 100Base-FX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - external - up to 2 km - 1310 nm