Welcome! Log in or Register

Startech Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter LC 40 km

  • image
£227.65 Best Offer by: gameseek.co.uk See more offers

StarTech.com Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter LC 40 km - Media converter - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - LC single mode - external - up to 40 km